ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899349

nr 1389 9349

Kalle Eklund

(1891-1964), Sverige

Kalle Eklund, fält. Signed, dated 1938. Oil on panel, 37x47, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51,

OIL PAINTING, Kalle Eklund, fält. Signerad, daterad 1938. Olja på pannå, 37x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm

Kalle Eklund, Swedish painter born in Örebro 1891, dead 1964 in Vadstena.

Yes

300

SEK 250

Monday April 5 2021
at 18:02:33

  • Artist/Designer

Kalle Eklund

Read more about Kalle Eklund